spacer
光貿易株式会社 光貿易株式会社/即納在庫品 光貿易株式会社/お問い合わせ・カタログ請求
光貿易株式会社/光学部品、フェムト秒レーザー、レーザー装置、光通信、データコム、測定器、レーザー発振器
spacer
光貿易トップページ取扱製品一覧光通信光パッシブ製品Cube Optics AG
google 光貿易
spacer

 
ライン2
 ■光通信:光パッシブ製品
ライン2

spacer
光貿易/上枠
 
光貿易:Cube Optics Raman Filter, multi mode, splits 1550, 1650 & 1450 nm  
メーカー Cube Optics AG     【キューブ オプティクス】
ライン
製品名 :Raman Filter, multi mode, splits 1550,
 1650 & 1450 nm
ライン
カテゴリー 光パッシブ製品
ライン
光貿易:Cube Optics Raman Filter, multi mode, splits 1550, 1650 & 1450 nm
 
光貿易/下枠


製品概要/Product Overview
ライン
RAMAN-Filter 1550 nm
spacer
光貿易:Cube Optics Raman Filter, multi mode, splits 1550, 1650 & 1450 nm
PDFファイル: 524 kb

特徴/Key Features
ライン
・ High Isolation Wavelength splitter for demanding applications in Raman- and Fluorescence Spectroscopy
・ Utilizes a patented micro-optical packaging technology
・ Designed for high reliability based on Telecom Standards (Telcordia)
・ Separates Stokes (1650 nm) and Anti-Stokes (1450 nm) into two ports
・ The Raman-Filter comes in a flat package of 19 x 15.5 x 9 mm3

 

アプリケーション/Application
ライン
・Raman-and Fluorescence Spectroscopy

 


spacer
光貿易株式会社
Copyright 2002 Hikari,Inc. All rights reserved.