spacer
光貿易株式会社 光貿易株式会社/即納在庫品 光貿易株式会社/お問い合わせ・カタログ請求
光貿易株式会社/光学部品、フェムト秒レーザー、レーザー装置、光通信、データコム、測定器、レーザー発振器
spacer
光貿易トップページ取扱製品一覧光通信光パッシブ製品Cube Optics AG
google 光貿易
spacer

 
ライン2
 ■光通信:光パッシブ製品
ライン2

spacer
光貿易/上枠
 
光貿易:Cube Optics CWDM add & drop, 1 channel, GBIC form factor  
メーカー Cube Optics AG     【キューブオプティクス】
ライン
製品名 :CWDM add & drop,1 channel, GBIC form factor
ライン
カテゴリー 光パッシブ製品
ライン
光貿易:Cube Optics CWDM add & drop, 1 channel, GBIC form factor
 
光貿易/下枠


製品概要/Product Overview
ライン
CWDM add & drop, 1 channel, GBIC form factor
spacer
光貿易:Cube Optics CWDM add & drop, 1 channel, GBIC form factor
PDFファイル: 364 kb

特徴/Key Features
ライン
・ Single component, 1 channel CWDM Add & Drop multiplexer for network nodes
・ To drop 1 channel of the input signal and to add the same channel to the output signal
・ 1 Channel out of the Red Band: 1471 〜 1611 nm
・ Micro-hybrid design in one sealed metal housing (COLOR-Cube)
・ The component provides two receptacles (LC duplex standard) for the Tx and Rx fiber connection, the fiber to be connected with the transmitter and the fiber to be connected with the receiver are equipped with LC connectors
・ The component provides a very compact package size of 28.5 x 41 x 9 mm3 to fit in the GBIC housing standard
・ Product Code: C-1645-yy
・ Revision Level: C
・ Description: GBIC 1x 1ch OADM, Iso>30dB

 

アプリケーション/Application
ライン
・ 8 channels bi-directional, GBIC

 


spacer
光貿易株式会社
Copyright 2002 Hikari,Inc. All rights reserved.